Vessels (148232)



PLATRES IMO:8209080

Flag: Palau
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PLATRES
IMO:
8209080
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TK ISTANBUL until 2014 JanN.OCEAN until 1998 JulSUN TIMOR until 1995 JunCELTIC CAMERONIAN until 1984
MMSI:
511011031
Flag:
Palau
Port registry:
MALAKAL HARBOUR
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
8847
Gross tonage:
5456
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PLATRES' with IMO number 8209080 and MMSI 511011031 is . Vessel was built in 1982. PLATRES had also former names - TK ISTANBUL until 2014 JanN.OCEAN until 1998 JulSUN TIMOR until 1995 JunCELTIC CAMERONIAN until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Palau.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV