Vessels (148232)



SOLARTE IMO:8210285

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SOLARTE
IMO:
8210285
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
AFRICAN TRADER until 2010 MarTUKANAS until 2008 JulORIANA I until 1997 NovHAKKO FONTAINE until 1995 Jul
MMSI:
616885000
Flag:
Comoros
Port registry:
MORONI
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1982
DW:
3919
Gross tonage:
3261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOLARTE' with IMO number 8210285 and MMSI 616885000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. SOLARTE had also former names - AFRICAN TRADER until 2010 MarTUKANAS until 2008 JulORIANA I until 1997 NovHAKKO FONTAINE until 1995 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV