Vessels (148232)



SEKIRYU MARU NO.3 IMO:8210405

Flag: Japan
Vessel type: Grab Dredger
Vessel current name:
SEKIRYU MARU NO.3
IMO:
8210405
Vessel type:
Grab dredger
Former names:
SEKISHIN until 1998 OctTAKATORI MARU NO.58 until 1997 Jun
Flag:
Japan
Year of build:
1982
DW:
930
Gross tonage:
729
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEKIRYU MARU NO.3' with IMO number 8210405 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. SEKIRYU MARU NO.3 had also former names - SEKISHIN until 1998 OctTAKATORI MARU NO.58 until 1997 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Japan.



Vessels that are similar to SEKIRYU MARU NO.3



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV