Vessels (148232)



MARIA VICTORIA IMO:8210716

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIA VICTORIA
IMO:
8210716
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEIZAN MARU until 1996 May
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LEGASPI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
1012
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA VICTORIA' with IMO number 8210716 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. MARIA VICTORIA had also former names - SEIZAN MARU until 1996 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV