Vessels (148232)



SIRICHAI REEFER IMO:8211837

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SIRICHAI REEFER
IMO:
8211837
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
REEFER CLIFF until 2002 JanKLIPPER 3 until 1989
MMSI:
567196000
Year of build:
1983
DW:
3357
Gross tonage:
2732
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIRICHAI REEFER' with IMO number 8211837 and MMSI 567196000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. SIRICHAI REEFER had also former names - REEFER CLIFF until 2002 JanKLIPPER 3 until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV