Vessels (148232)



GECO SEARCHER IMO:8211904

Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
GECO SEARCHER
IMO:
8211904
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
SEA SEARCHER until 1988 Jan
MMSI:
352473000
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1230
Gross tonage:
4348
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GECO SEARCHER' with IMO number 8211904 and MMSI 352473000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. GECO SEARCHER had also former names - SEA SEARCHER until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV