Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE IMO:8212439

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE
IMO:
8212439
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
AMIR EXPRESS until 2000
Year of build:
1982
DW:
500
Gross tonage:
213
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE' with IMO number 8212439 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. SEA HORSE had also former names - AMIR EXPRESS until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SEA HORSE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV