Vessels (148232)



MERCURY 1 IMO:8212568

Flag: Azerbaijan
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
MERCURY 1
IMO:
8212568
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
SOVETSKAYA GRUZIYA until 1992 Feb
MMSI:
423001100
Flag:
Azerbaijan
Port registry:
BAKU
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
3950
Gross tonage:
11450
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY 1' with IMO number 8212568 and MMSI 423001100 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MERCURY 1 had also former names - SOVETSKAYA GRUZIYA until 1992 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Azerbaijan.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV