Vessels (148232)



LTC JOHN U.D.PAGE IMO:8212714

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
LTC JOHN U.D.PAGE
IMO:
8212714
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NEWARK BAY until 2000IRENE D until 1988
MMSI:
367040000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1985
DW:
58869
Gross tonage:
57075
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LTC JOHN U.D.PAGE' with IMO number 8212714 and MMSI 367040000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. LTC JOHN U.D.PAGE had also former names - NEWARK BAY until 2000IRENE D until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV