Vessels (148232)



CROSBY TROJAN IMO:8213017

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CROSBY TROJAN
IMO:
8213017
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
LA ESPRIT until 2010 JulNOLTY THERIOT II until 2001
MMSI:
367461370
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
555
Gross tonage:
413
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CROSBY TROJAN' with IMO number 8213017 and MMSI 367461370 is . Vessel was built in 1982. CROSBY TROJAN had also former names - LA ESPRIT until 2010 JulNOLTY THERIOT II until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV