Vessels (148232)



DOLINA IMO:8213196

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DOLINA
IMO:
8213196
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
CANDY SUPPLIER until 1996 JunGLADIATOR until 1990
MMSI:
273849520
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
781
Gross tonage:
865
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DOLINA' with IMO number 8213196 and MMSI 273849520 is . Vessel was built in 1990. DOLINA had also former names - CANDY SUPPLIER until 1996 JunGLADIATOR until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV