Vessels (148232)



SMIT ORCA IMO:8213885

Flag: Belgium
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SMIT ORCA
IMO:
8213885
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ORCA until 1986
MMSI:
205466000
Flag:
Belgium
Port registry:
ANTWERP
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
Gross tonage:
835
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SMIT ORCA' with IMO number 8213885 and MMSI 205466000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. SMIT ORCA had also former names - ORCA until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belgium.



Vessels that are similar to SMIT ORCA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV