Vessels (148232)



BRAVE JL IMO:8214059

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE JL
IMO:
8214059
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BRAVE ZHEJIANG until 2007 JanSEA BRAVE until 2001 FebBECHET until 2000 Jul
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1984
DW:
65418
Gross tonage:
39537
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE JL' with IMO number 8214059 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. BRAVE JL had also former names - BRAVE ZHEJIANG until 2007 JanSEA BRAVE until 2001 FebBECHET until 2000 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV