Vessels (148232)



ST.PAULI IMO:8214358

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ST.PAULI
IMO:
8214358
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EUPHONY until 2010 OctSMALAND until 2002 AugANITA MARIA until 1997 JulGERD SCHEPERS until 1994 Jun 08
MMSI:
236002000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1983
DW:
3219
Gross tonage:
3075
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST.PAULI' with IMO number 8214358 and MMSI 236002000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. ST.PAULI had also former names - EUPHONY until 2010 OctSMALAND until 2002 AugANITA MARIA until 1997 JulGERD SCHEPERS until 1994 Jun 08. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV