Vessels (148232)



MISR GULF V IMO:8215065

Flag: Egypt
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MISR GULF V
IMO:
8215065
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SEACOR TEXAS until 2003 JanOCEAN LADY 1 until 1988 May 05
MMSI:
622122303
Flag:
Egypt
Port registry:
ALEXANDRIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1040
Gross tonage:
936
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISR GULF V' with IMO number 8215065 and MMSI 622122303 is . Vessel was built in 1983. MISR GULF V had also former names - SEACOR TEXAS until 2003 JanOCEAN LADY 1 until 1988 May 05. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Egypt.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV