Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 NEPTUN PRVI trawler ship IMO 8215144 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



NEPTUN PRVI IMO:8215144

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
NEPTUN PRVI
IMO:
8215144
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
NEPTUN I until 2003
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
92
Gross tonage:
119
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEPTUN PRVI' with IMO number 8215144 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. NEPTUN PRVI had also former names - NEPTUN I until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV