Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 NEPTUN DRUGI trawler ship IMO 8215156 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



NEPTUN DRUGI IMO:8215156

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
NEPTUN DRUGI
IMO:
8215156
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
NEPTUN II until 2003
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
92
Gross tonage:
119
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEPTUN DRUGI' with IMO number 8215156 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. NEPTUN DRUGI had also former names - NEPTUN II until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV