Vessels (148232)



VOS PROTECTOR IMO:8215455

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Standby safety vessel
Vessel current name:
VOS PROTECTOR
IMO:
8215455
Vessel type:
Standby safety vessel
Former names:
VIKING PROTECTOR until 2007 NovCAM PROTECTOR until 1995 JunSENTRY HEMNE until 1987 Jan
MMSI:
232635000
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
MONTROSE
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
572
Gross tonage:
673
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VOS PROTECTOR' with IMO number 8215455 and MMSI 232635000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. VOS PROTECTOR had also former names - VIKING PROTECTOR until 2007 NovCAM PROTECTOR until 1995 JunSENTRY HEMNE until 1987 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.



Vessels that are similar to VOS PROTECTOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV