Vessels (148232)



CAPE HATTERAS IMO:8215493

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
CAPE HATTERAS
IMO:
8215493
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PENDRUC until 2009 Feb
MMSI:
366827000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
PAGO PAGO
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1250
Gross tonage:
1569
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE HATTERAS' with IMO number 8215493 and MMSI 366827000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. CAPE HATTERAS had also former names - PENDRUC until 2009 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to CAPE HATTERAS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV