Vessels (148232)



NADALINA IMO:8215754

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NADALINA
IMO:
8215754
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RAINBOW S until 2013 AugEAST EXPRESS until 2010 JulTAURUS until 2002 AugHIRSHOLM until 2000 Feb 02NORDIA until 1996 Apr 17ANNA until 1989 Mar 20
MMSI:
667005244
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1983
DW:
5722
Gross tonage:
3504
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NADALINA' with IMO number 8215754 and MMSI 667005244 is . Vessel was built in 1983. NADALINA had also former names - RAINBOW S until 2013 AugEAST EXPRESS until 2010 JulTAURUS until 2002 AugHIRSHOLM until 2000 Feb 02NORDIA until 1996 Apr 17ANNA until 1989 Mar 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV