Vessels (148232)



POLARIS IMO:8215950

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
POLARIS
IMO:
8215950
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KLAZINA C until 2002 SepKLAZINA H until 1988KLAZINA until 1985
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
2554
Gross tonage:
1633
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POLARIS' with IMO number 8215950 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. POLARIS had also former names - KLAZINA C until 2002 SepKLAZINA H until 1988KLAZINA until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV