Vessels (148232)



SEAMEC I IMO:8216019

Flag: India
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SEAMEC I
IMO:
8216019
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
PEERLESS STENA 1 until 2000 AugDRIVE OCEAN until 1994 JanBRITISH PROVIDENCE until 1988 JanTENDER TARTAN until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
419224000
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1751
Gross tonage:
2557
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAMEC I' with IMO number 8216019 and MMSI 419224000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. SEAMEC I had also former names - PEERLESS STENA 1 until 2000 AugDRIVE OCEAN until 1994 JanBRITISH PROVIDENCE until 1988 JanTENDER TARTAN until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV