Vessels (148232)



KS PHILIA IMO:8216772

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KS PHILIA
IMO:
8216772
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OCEAN EAGLE until 2007 DecIOANNIS TH until 2005 DecALIO until 2004 FebROSITA until 2001 JanSUNNY SUPERIOR until 1989 SepNISSHU MARU until 1986
Year of build:
1984
DW:
42972
Gross tonage:
25777
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KS PHILIA' with IMO number 8216772 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. KS PHILIA had also former names - OCEAN EAGLE until 2007 DecIOANNIS TH until 2005 DecALIO until 2004 FebROSITA until 2001 JanSUNNY SUPERIOR until 1989 SepNISSHU MARU until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV