Vessels (148232)



MERCURY IMO:8216916

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
MERCURY
IMO:
8216916
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
NOVA SCOTIA until 2006 JulHOKUSEI MARU until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
273317370
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
6060
Gross tonage:
5874
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY' with IMO number 8216916 and MMSI 273317370 is . Vessel was built in 1983. MERCURY had also former names - NOVA SCOTIA until 2006 JulHOKUSEI MARU until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV