Vessels (148232)



TRIFOSA IMO:8217099

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TRIFOSA
IMO:
8217099
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SINAR SEJATI 2 until 2012 AugANDHIKA PERDANA until 2002 Nov
MMSI:
525006001
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1983
DW:
6774
Gross tonage:
5380
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRIFOSA' with IMO number 8217099 and MMSI 525006001 is . Vessel was built in 1983. TRIFOSA had also former names - SINAR SEJATI 2 until 2012 AugANDHIKA PERDANA until 2002 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV