Vessels (148232)



DANIELLA T IMO:8217142

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
DANIELLA T
IMO:
8217142
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
HEMAO until 2009 AugHAI BO until 2003 DecYAGISHIRI until 1993 Apr
MMSI:
548352100
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LUCENA
Classification society:
MARITIME TECHNICAL SYSTEMS & SERVICES
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1205
Gross tonage:
1239
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELLA T' with IMO number 8217142 and MMSI 548352100 is . Vessel was built in 1983. DANIELLA T had also former names - HEMAO until 2009 AugHAI BO until 2003 DecYAGISHIRI until 1993 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV