Vessels (148232)



GAMBOA IMO:8218732

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GAMBOA
IMO:
8218732
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GATUN until 2010 DecSEA POWER until 2009 OctSEA DESTINY until 2005 JunSEA EAGLE until 2003 SepCANOPUS until 1995 DecPRESIDENTE GONZALEZ VIDELA until 1991 AprPRESIDENTE GONZALES VIDELA until 1991CANOPU
Year of build:
1984
DW:
17330
Gross tonage:
13277
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAMBOA' with IMO number 8218732 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. GAMBOA had also former names - GATUN until 2010 DecSEA POWER until 2009 OctSEA DESTINY until 2005 JunSEA EAGLE until 2003 SepCANOPUS until 1995 DecPRESIDENTE GONZALEZ VIDELA until 1991 AprPRESIDENTE GONZALES VIDELA until 1991CANOPU. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV