Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BELIBIS offshore supply ship ship IMO 8218873 vessel flag MMSI 525017031

Vessels (148232)



BELIBIS IMO:8218873

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
BELIBIS
IMO:
8218873
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
BARUNA until 2005 Oct 17ROARING RIVER until 1988 Jan
MMSI:
525017031
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
612
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELIBIS' with IMO number 8218873 and MMSI 525017031 is . Vessel was built in 1982. BELIBIS had also former names - BARUNA until 2005 Oct 17ROARING RIVER until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV