Vessels (148232)



CAPE ATLAS IMO:8218964

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
CAPE ATLAS
IMO:
8218964
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ISLA DE CEDROS until 2005 DecSEACOR EMPIRE until 1995 AugNICOR EMPIRE until 1992 Jan
MMSI:
367069890
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
874
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE ATLAS' with IMO number 8218964 and MMSI 367069890 is . Vessel was built in 1982. CAPE ATLAS had also former names - ISLA DE CEDROS until 2005 DecSEACOR EMPIRE until 1995 AugNICOR EMPIRE until 1992 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV