Vessels (148232)



SEAGAS GOVERNOR IMO:8219932

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
SEAGAS GOVERNOR
IMO:
8219932
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
SIGAS GOVERNOR until 2006 AprKILGAS GOVERNOR until 2001 MayGAZ POLARIS until 1997 OctPOLARIS GAS until 1995 FebGAS CREST until 1991 Jul
MMSI:
210712000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
4563
Gross tonage:
4658
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAGAS GOVERNOR' with IMO number 8219932 and MMSI 210712000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. SEAGAS GOVERNOR had also former names - SIGAS GOVERNOR until 2006 AprKILGAS GOVERNOR until 2001 MayGAZ POLARIS until 1997 OctPOLARIS GAS until 1995 FebGAS CREST until 1991 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV