Vessels (148232)



KIRANA IX IMO:8220060

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
KIRANA IX
IMO:
8220060
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
YAKUSHIMA MARU until 2011 JunKOSADO MARU until 2008
MMSI:
525015868
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1309
Gross tonage:
9168
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIRANA IX' with IMO number 8220060 and MMSI 525015868 is . Vessel was built in 1983. KIRANA IX had also former names - YAKUSHIMA MARU until 2011 JunKOSADO MARU until 2008. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to KIRANA IX



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV