Vessels (148232)



DANAVIK IMO:8221363

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Cement carrier
Vessel current name:
DANAVIK
IMO:
8221363
Vessel type:
Cement carrier
Former names:
KCL BANSHEE until 2010 MarCEM JIN until 2004 JanKUROHIME MARU until 2003 Mar
MMSI:
538002019
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
5667
Gross tonage:
3615
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANAVIK' with IMO number 8221363 and MMSI 538002019 is . Vessel was built in 1983. DANAVIK had also former names - KCL BANSHEE until 2010 MarCEM JIN until 2004 JanKUROHIME MARU until 2003 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to DANAVIK



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV