Vessels (148232)



JONATHAN ACE IMO:8221595

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
JONATHAN ACE
IMO:
8221595
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
ANTARCTIC until 2009 JulENA MARU until 1989
MMSI:
355874000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1982
DW:
4192
Gross tonage:
3520
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JONATHAN ACE' with IMO number 8221595 and MMSI 355874000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. JONATHAN ACE had also former names - ANTARCTIC until 2009 JulENA MARU until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV