Vessels (148232)



BUKKY IMO:8222135

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
BUKKY
IMO:
8222135
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SIMBA until 2009
MMSI:
667767000
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1984
DW:
203
Gross tonage:
437
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BUKKY' with IMO number 8222135 and MMSI 667767000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. BUKKY had also former names - SIMBA until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV