Vessels (148232)



MAESTRO OCEAN IMO:8222745

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
MAESTRO OCEAN
IMO:
8222745
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
MAR CARIBE until 2009 MarSEABOARD OCEAN until 1997MERCANDIAN OCEAN until 1992 Sep
MMSI:
538001860
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
9410
Gross tonage:
15375
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAESTRO OCEAN' with IMO number 8222745 and MMSI 538001860 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MAESTRO OCEAN had also former names - MAR CARIBE until 2009 MarSEABOARD OCEAN until 1997MERCANDIAN OCEAN until 1992 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV