Vessels (148232)



DEMETRIOS B IMO:8223309

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Cement carrier
Vessel current name:
DEMETRIOS B
IMO:
8223309
Vessel type:
Cement carrier
Former names:
OMI MARU until 2008 Mar
MMSI:
249180000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1983
DW:
5734
Gross tonage:
3108
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DEMETRIOS B' with IMO number 8223309 and MMSI 249180000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. DEMETRIOS B had also former names - OMI MARU until 2008 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.



Vessels that are similar to DEMETRIOS B



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV