Vessels (148232)



CONQUEROR IMO:8223579

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CONQUEROR
IMO:
8223579
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PISCES EXPLORER until 2002 MarESPERANZA until 1994 AugSTAR ESPERANZA until 1989
Year of build:
1985
DW:
38584
Gross tonage:
22992
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONQUEROR' with IMO number 8223579 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. CONQUEROR had also former names - PISCES EXPLORER until 2002 MarESPERANZA until 1994 AugSTAR ESPERANZA until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV