Vessels (148232)



ROBO IMO:8224315

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
ROBO
IMO:
8224315
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ARTABAN until 2006 May
MMSI:
376086000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
258
Gross tonage:
467
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROBO' with IMO number 8224315 and MMSI 376086000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. ROBO had also former names - ARTABAN until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to ROBO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV