Vessels (148232)



OCEANIC INSTALLER IMO:8224494

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Offshore / Diving Support Vessel
Vessel current name:
OCEANIC INSTALLER
IMO:
8224494
Vessel type:
Diving support vessel
Former names:
DYNAMIC INSTALLER until 2012 Nov 26OCEANIC INSTALLER until 2012 Nov 26DYNAMIC INSTALLER until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
308382000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
2100
Gross tonage:
3292
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEANIC INSTALLER' with IMO number 8224494 and MMSI 308382000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. OCEANIC INSTALLER had also former names - DYNAMIC INSTALLER until 2012 Nov 26OCEANIC INSTALLER until 2012 Nov 26DYNAMIC INSTALLER until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to OCEANIC INSTALLER



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV