Vessels (148232)



FFS ACHILLES IMO:8224523

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
FFS ACHILLES
IMO:
8224523
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ACHILLES until 2012 NovSVITZER STEPHANIE until 2010LADY STEPHANIE until 2009 May
MMSI:
257494000
Year of build:
1984
DW:
145
Gross tonage:
285
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FFS ACHILLES' with IMO number 8224523 and MMSI 257494000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. FFS ACHILLES had also former names - ACHILLES until 2012 NovSVITZER STEPHANIE until 2010LADY STEPHANIE until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV