Vessels (148232)



VICTORY STEP IMO:8225400

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
VICTORY STEP
IMO:
8225400
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
JUTHA SIAM until 2009 NovNORDANA ADVENTURE until 2006 MarSAFMARINE CABINDA until 2005 AprMAYA until 2004 DecJUTHA BUDDHARAKSA until 1999 JanCHUNGKING until 1996 DecCAPITAINE KERMADEC until 1996BIMANTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
12720
Gross tonage:
9354
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VICTORY STEP' with IMO number 8225400 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. VICTORY STEP had also former names - JUTHA SIAM until 2009 NovNORDANA ADVENTURE until 2006 MarSAFMARINE CABINDA until 2005 AprMAYA until 2004 DecJUTHA BUDDHARAKSA until 1999 JanCHUNGKING until 1996 DecCAPITAINE KERMADEC until 1996BIMANTA. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV