Vessels (148232)



BEAUFORT BELLE IMO:8227094

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
BEAUFORT BELLE
IMO:
8227094
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ABBIE C until 1980
MMSI:
367141430
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
240
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BEAUFORT BELLE' with IMO number 8227094 and MMSI 367141430 is . Vessel was built in 1974. BEAUFORT BELLE had also former names - ABBIE C until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV