Vessels (148232)



DESERT RUBY IMO:8227290

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
DESERT RUBY
IMO:
8227290
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
SAMARA until 2008 MayENISEY until 2005 JanREVASTAR until 2002 SepVABALIAI until 1998 DecALTAIRS until 1998VABALIAI until 1998GENERAL DEDAYEV until 1992 Mar
MMSI:
312509000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1810
Gross tonage:
4407
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DESERT RUBY' with IMO number 8227290 and MMSI 312509000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. DESERT RUBY had also former names - SAMARA until 2008 MayENISEY until 2005 JanREVASTAR until 2002 SepVABALIAI until 1998 DecALTAIRS until 1998VABALIAI until 1998GENERAL DEDAYEV until 1992 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV