Vessels (148232)



RAINBOW IMO:8230297

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RAINBOW
IMO:
8230297
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VERA until 2009 DecVOLGO BALT 192 until 2006 Mar
MMSI:
514347000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
UKRAINE SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
3183
Gross tonage:
2457
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RAINBOW' with IMO number 8230297 and MMSI 514347000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. RAINBOW had also former names - VERA until 2009 DecVOLGO BALT 192 until 2006 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV