Vessels (148232)



ANTARES IMO:8300195

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
ANTARES
IMO:
8300195
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
LADY HARRISON until 1988
Flag:
Brazil
Year of build:
1984
DW:
390
Gross tonage:
1076
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANTARES' with IMO number 8300195 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. ANTARES had also former names - LADY HARRISON until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.



Vessels that are similar to ANTARES



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV