Vessels (148232)



BELGIAN REEFER IMO:8300365

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BELGIAN REEFER
IMO:
8300365
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
ANNE B until 1992 Jan
MMSI:
311433000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
14786
Gross tonage:
12383
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELGIAN REEFER' with IMO number 8300365 and MMSI 311433000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. BELGIAN REEFER had also former names - ANNE B until 1992 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV