Vessels (148232)



BRAZILIAN REEFER IMO:8300377

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BRAZILIAN REEFER
IMO:
8300377
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
BETTY B until 1992 Jan
MMSI:
311447000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
14786
Gross tonage:
12383
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAZILIAN REEFER' with IMO number 8300377 and MMSI 311447000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. BRAZILIAN REEFER had also former names - BETTY B until 1992 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV