Vessels (148232)



LINA IMO:8300602

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
LINA
IMO:
8300602
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
BALLINA until 2012 JanNIVOSA until 2008 Mar
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
124750
Gross tonage:
72609
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LINA' with IMO number 8300602 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. LINA had also former names - BALLINA until 2012 JanNIVOSA until 2008 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV