Vessels (148232)



OCEAN FRESH IMO:8301175

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Fish Factory
Vessel current name:
OCEAN FRESH
IMO:
8301175
Vessel type:
Fish factory
Former names:
AMERICAN FREEDOM until 2008 MayRED SEA until 2006 MarALASKAN PILOT until 2005 MayRED SEA until 1997 OctDONA KAREN MARIE until 1994APOLLO ONE until 1991 Apr
MMSI:
259758000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
BERGEN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1991
DW:
7398
Gross tonage:
7568
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN FRESH' with IMO number 8301175 and MMSI 259758000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. OCEAN FRESH had also former names - AMERICAN FREEDOM until 2008 MayRED SEA until 2006 MarALASKAN PILOT until 2005 MayRED SEA until 1997 OctDONA KAREN MARIE until 1994APOLLO ONE until 1991 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN FRESH



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV