Vessels (148232)



SELAT PISCES IMO:8301216

Flag: United Arab Emirates
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SELAT PISCES
IMO:
8301216
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
BERTRAM until 1998 SepTSS BERTRAM until 1992 Nov
MMSI:
470519000
Flag:
United Arab Emirates
Port registry:
SHARJAH
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1983
DW:
750
Gross tonage:
386
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SELAT PISCES' with IMO number 8301216 and MMSI 470519000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. SELAT PISCES had also former names - BERTRAM until 1998 SepTSS BERTRAM until 1992 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Arab Emirates.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV